Appartement Vue Mer avec Piscine: Les Trois-Îlets
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Child-friendly Cots |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The 3-room Appartement Vue Mer avec Piscine: Les Trois-Îlets boasts a convenient setting and in only 650 m from the scenic Anse Mitan Bayside Beach. This spacious apartment features Wi-Fi in the rooms.
The Mangofil Martinique is situated about 15 minutes' drive away, and the romanesque Revival Fort-de-France Cathedral is around 7 km from the 170 m² apartment. During the stay at Appartement Vue Mer avec Piscine: Les Trois-Îlets guests can relax on the beach that is 950 metres away. The Church of Our Lady of Good Deliverance of Les Trois-Ilets is also set 3.7 km away.
The apartment looks out onto the pool and comprises a dressing area and a kitchen. At Appartement Vue Mer avec Piscine: Les Trois-Îlets, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.
Guests can enjoy the convenience of a fully-equipped kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and an oven for self-catering needs. Le Lamentin airport is within 5 km from this accommodation.
- Airports
- Le Lamentin23 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- CD player
- Cots
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No extra beds are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Appartement Vue Mer avec Piscine: Les Trois-Îlets?
Guests of this spacious Appartement Vue Mer avec Piscine: Les Trois-Îlets can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Mangofil Martinique, placed about 6 km away. Other sights are Eglise Notre-Dame de la Bonne-Delivrance des Trois-Ilets Catholic Church (3.7 km) as well as Fort-de-France Catholic Cathedral (7 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Appartement Vue Mer avec Piscine: Les Trois-Îlets?
It will take a 20-minute walk to get from Appartement Vue Mer avec Piscine: Les Trois-Îlets to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book this spacious Appartement Vue Mer avec Piscine: Les Trois-Îlets?
A stay at this spacious Appartement Vue Mer avec Piscine: Les Trois-Îlets begins at $348. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this accommodation?
Guests of this accommodation can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a fully-fitted kitchen and offers an electric kettle, a fridge, and a toaster as well. - ❓
What is the size of this spacious Appartement Vue Mer avec Piscine: Les Trois-Îlets exactly?
This spacious Appartement Vue Mer avec Piscine: Les Trois-Îlets consists of 170 square meters. - ❓
Does this spacious Appartement Vue Mer avec Piscine: Les Trois-Îlets have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, this spacious Appartement Vue Mer avec Piscine: Les Trois-Îlets features a year-round outdoor swimming pool.